Latest topics
» POOFness for MAY 24: MEDICAL AND DIAPERS AND POWER AND COMMUNICATIONS
Today at 9:06 pm by PurpleSkyz

» POOFness for MAY 23: MIDWEEK BY ZAP GHOULKOWSKI
Today at 8:46 pm by 4-truth

» Schrödinger’s Smoke (SIGGRAPH 2016)
Today at 8:45 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Darken line in the sky over Lakeland, FL
Today at 8:41 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Kilauea volcano eruption update: Gas emissions tripled, blue burning flame of methane gas observed, Hawaii
Today at 8:38 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Over 300 homes destroyed after big cracks appear in Uganda
Today at 8:34 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Giant Canyons Discovered In Antarctica ! What Else Remains Hidden?
Today at 8:32 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Things Just Took A Major Turn..
Today at 7:40 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» This Will Truly Terrify And Leave You Speechless!
Today at 7:01 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» World Changing Device Locked Away by Illuminati
Today at 6:58 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» What They Found inside This Man Will Blow Your Mind!
Today at 6:55 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Anna Von Reitz Student Sentenced: 38yrs in PRISON
Today at 6:30 pm by topspin2

» Star Studded path
Today at 3:34 pm by Valentinus411

» Enough is Enough: Why The U.S. Clearly Needs An Independent Vaccine Safety Organization
Today at 3:22 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Hundreds of People Shaken After Another Mysterious ‘Boom’ Sound Rocks Pennsylvania
Today at 3:19 pm by PurpleSkyz

» NIBIRU News ~ Black Star Update
Today at 1:06 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Youtube - censuring and closing specific channels
Today at 11:07 am by PurpleSkyz

» Hunting Nessie: Scientists To Search For DNA Of Loch Ness Monster
Today at 11:05 am by PurpleSkyz

» WTF?? Facebook Asks Users To Send In Naked Photos Of Themselves?
Today at 11:03 am by PurpleSkyz

» Who Are The Mysterious Shadow People?
Today at 11:00 am by PurpleSkyz

» "Tim White" With Egg All Over His Face ---and More By Anna Von Reitz
Today at 10:56 am by PurpleSkyz

» NIBIRU News ~ Two Red Orbs - Close to Jupiter and Just out of Virgo plus MORE
Today at 9:27 am by PurpleSkyz

» Apollo 14 Photograph Anomalies.
Today at 9:25 am by PurpleSkyz

» This Stone Structure in Antarctica Reveals A Secret
Today at 9:23 am by PurpleSkyz

» "Alien Implants" IF YOU FIND THIS STRANGE MARK...
Today at 9:16 am by PurpleSkyz

» UFO News ~ Three UFOs Seen Flying Together Over Salt Lake City, Utah plus MORE
Today at 9:14 am by PurpleSkyz

» FULL Benjamin Fulford — May 21st 2018
Today at 9:01 am by PurpleSkyz

» US Government Employee Suffers Brain Injury After Hearing 'Abnormal Sound' In China
Today at 8:39 am by PurpleSkyz

» "To our knowledge no one has faced this before." Puna Geothermal Venture Plant compromised Monday
Today at 8:33 am by PurpleSkyz


You are not connected. Please login or register

Out Of Mind » DINARIAN SCAMTASTIC NEWS » RV/GCR, GURU CHATTER & NESARA INFO » TODAY'S CBI Indicative rates - 09.03.2015

TODAY'S CBI Indicative rates - 09.03.2015

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 TODAY'S CBI Indicative rates - 09.03.2015 on Thu Sep 03, 2015 12:10 pm

PurpleSkyz

avatar
Admin
CurrencyCodeSellBuy
US dollarUSD1166.0001164.000
EuroEUR1312.3331311.677
British poundGBP1781.1821780.291
Canadian dollarCAD875.967875.529
Swiss francCHF1208.4151207.811
Swedish kronaSEK137.814137.745
Norwegian kroneNOK141.089141.018
Danish kroneDKK175.841175.753
Japanese yenJPY9.6959.690
Special
Drawing Rights
SDR1640.5971639.777
Indicative rates - 03.09.2015




http://www.cbi.iq/


Thanks to Ponee at: http://www.dinardaily.net



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum