Latest topics
» Fake News Replaced the Term Conspiracy Theorist
Today at 2:48 pm by PurpleSkyz

» OUTRAGE! South Korea's Satanic President Park Geun-hye Impeached - Millions Protest In The Streets
Today at 12:53 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Energetic Inner temperatures are rising to meet the New Gaia
Today at 9:27 am by PurpleSkyz

» How Frequency and Vibration Create the Structures of Matter and Life
Today at 9:13 am by PurpleSkyz

» NIBIRU News ~ RED PLANET NIBIRU - LIVE FOOTAGE and MORE
Today at 9:03 am by PurpleSkyz

» Weird monsters of Japanese folklore
Today at 8:51 am by PurpleSkyz

» Solomon Islands take the third massive hit in two days
Today at 8:46 am by PurpleSkyz

» Rise Together ~ Do no harm? (plus, conference call tonight)
Today at 8:38 am by PurpleSkyz

» WE, Will Destroy The Fake Media!
Today at 8:32 am by PurpleSkyz

» UFO News ~ Huge Dark UFO Passes Over Moon and MORE
Today at 8:29 am by PurpleSkyz

» The Enlightened Man - Even the smallest acts of kindness can change someone's life
Today at 7:33 am by Enyiah

» Scamtastic Weeks End RV/GCR News
Today at 4:05 am by Neighbor Dave

» Love These....
Today at 2:26 am by NanneeRose

» We Are Still Standing in Standing Rock - LaDonna Brave Bull Allard
Yesterday at 11:18 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Truth Bomb - Max Igan talks with Mark Passio
Yesterday at 11:16 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Elf on a Shelf
Yesterday at 10:45 pm by PurpleSkyz

» This Lady Opens A Door To Show You What The Weather In Antarctica Is REALLY Like!
Yesterday at 10:32 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Climate change fuelling more intense and damaging storms: new report
Yesterday at 10:08 pm by NanneeRose

» Jeff Rense & Preston James - Geopolitical Update & Analysis
Yesterday at 10:01 pm by PurpleSkyz

» We are wasting our waste
Yesterday at 9:45 pm by NanneeRose

» What is Battery Recycling?
Yesterday at 9:42 pm by NanneeRose

» Tornadoes Of Change…
Yesterday at 9:41 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Anna von Reitz ~ The Rest of the Story—- and a Correction (or Two or Three….)
Yesterday at 9:39 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Kp Message 12-9-16… “Discernment” (and refraining from the “‘Frain’-makers”)
Yesterday at 9:34 pm by PurpleSkyz

» UN targets Australia over tree-clearing emissions
Yesterday at 9:33 pm by NanneeRose

» Lines Out the Door for Nation’s First Organic Drive-Thru Restaurant
Yesterday at 9:32 pm by NanneeRose

» The Beginning Of The Second Paradigm Of The New Age Has Arrived
Yesterday at 9:31 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Feathered Dinosaur tail discovered trapped in amber
Yesterday at 9:28 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Light Workers and The Lost Art of Transmuting Fear into Love
Yesterday at 9:16 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Cats that LOVE Christmas!
Yesterday at 8:18 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Caught in the act: first videos of a coral’s bleaching behaviour
Yesterday at 4:56 pm by NanneeRose

» Pizzagate OMFG - Pope Francis Slams "Fake News" as Eating Excrement HOLY SHIT!
Yesterday at 4:35 pm by rosyglow23

» The Pagan Origins Of Christmas
Yesterday at 4:18 pm by PurpleSkyz

You are not connected. Please login or register

Out Of Mind » DINARIAN SCAMTASTIC NEWS » RV/GCR, GURU CHATTER & NESARA INFO » Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

PurpleSkyz


Admin

Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

Does Greece have titles to a lot more ready money than it thinks?

http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2012/01/greek-white-spiritual-boy-off-ledger.html
Alcuin Bramerton Twitter .. Alcuin Bramerton Medium
Alcuin Bramerton profile ..... Index of blog contents ..... Home .....#1ab

Picture: Has Greece got a lot more hidden money than it thinks?
...........................................................................
Until two or three years ago, the Committee of 300's shadow government banking nexus held a large covert document called The Black Book (aka Book of Codes). This book then found its way into benevolent hands in the form of Neil Keenan. He talks about it here (30.03.15).

The detailed content of The Black Book has not yet been disclosed, but it may confirm a story that has been circulating on the web via alternative news outlets for several years.

The story is this:

On Friday 25th January 2008, White Spiritual Boy funds in the following ten off-ledger black screen Greek bank accounts were recorded to have held, collectively, audited (but untaxed?) sums in excess of thousands of trillions of $USD:

667. ATEbank (Greece) Account no. 3597772412

668. Alpha Bank (Greece) Account no. 54477738142

669. Aspis Bank (Greece) Account no. 36777219821

670. Eurobank EFG (Greece) Account no. 364477712

671. Emporiki Bank (Greece) Account no. 28277754132

672. Geniki Bank (Greece) Account no. 864777212

673. National Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 97772541114

674. Piraeus Bank (Greece) Account no. 98877722335

675. Proton Bank (Greece) Account no. 864242777

676. Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 39937177812


Two questions beckon:
(1) Where is all that money now?
(2) Where are the Documents of Title to the precious metals in Asia (specifically, in the Philippines) which back that money?

The answer to both these questions must be known in Brussels, because it was the exploitation of that knowledge which enabled the establishment of the new fiat Euro currency in January 1999. UK insiders also knew, and that is why the UK was rather careful not to join the EuroZone.

The identity of White Spiritual Boy (the account holder and lead signatory of all accounts bearing that name) has been a matter of much discussion on the web. White Spiritual Boy, it appears, was King Anthony Santiago Martin. He died in 1985, four years before Ferdinand Marcos. There have been at least four other Anthony Santiago Martin sock puppets doing the rounds since then. Neil Keenan says that these are just agency fakes, trolling around trying to get at the precious metals. The gold still exists. It is held in the Asian-controlled Global Collateral Accounts.

A lot of Western-backed scamsters, counterfeiters and false personae have been involved nosing around the Asian gold depositories in recent years. Their aim has been to get a bank somewhere, or a credulous person with money, to believe that they hold the titles to the gold. These people have been active, in particular, in Indonesia, the Philippines, Thailand and South Korea. One tactic is to use the White Spiritual Boy account data as evidence of their executive bona fides.

On the 8th July 2015, Neil Keenan's team (Group K) mentioned several names of exposed operatives in a posting here. This piece identifies the fake Red Dragon Family's fake "ambassador" as Bo Mikael Lindström (the son of a real Swedish diplomat with official ties in Asia).

It also references the expert forger of World Bank and other financial documents, Wilfred S. Sarurin. This character is understood to have made a lot of money over the years, working for, or hoodwinking, a variety of gullible power groups. Wilfred S. Sarurin is also known as Wilfredo Sarabia Saurin, Yohannes Riyadi and James Riady.

On the 9th July 2015, Neil Keenan's team (Group K), published a follow-up piece here. This commented on the rôle of Jerzy (Zap) Babkowski, who was an associate of Bo Mikael Lindström.

The preamble to the document dated 25th January 2008, which lists the ten Greek banks above (along with many others in other countries), reads as follows:

Filipino People's Account handled by Anthony Santiago Martin
GENERAL CONFIRMATION
These Banking Institutions, with full banking responsibilities, generally have declared, certified and reconfirmed the Validity, Veracity and Existence of the Off-balance Fiduciary Bank Account Record Sheet (all accounts are drained in cash funds since year 2000) but having Sovereign Guarantee by Precious Commodities preserved and untouched in the Philippine Islands, permissibly engraving of Multi-currency Bills in the Philippine Islands (99%) and/or in the United States of America (1%) and written in US Treasury Notes (top secret) and have been released its actual updates of the audited balances accounts, EXCEPT THOSE RED COLORED ACCOUNTS THAT HAVING UNCHANGED AND IRREVOCABLE BALANCES OF US$ Infinite (INFINITE DOLLAR), the actual estimated, accumulated and presumed amount of US$ 200, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 per account given on this date January 25, 2008 although having been drained and these Authorities reconfirmed, declared, certified and reconsidered the veracity and validity of all herein bank account information entitled and inherited to the People of the Philippine Islands (70%) and the world (30%) under the trusteeship, management and control of ASBLP Group of Companies and Bank of ASBLP represented and chaired by HM, King Anthony S. Martin, Holder of UN Diplomatic Passport no. UN – 00191 – 01. All Accounts herewith are densely coded into 4 (four) unchanged codes: White Spiritual Boy, Spiritual Wonder Boy, Morning Star and King David however it depends upon the requisition and desire of C3 – AM – 01 in his papers together with the inclusion of any herein confirmed fiduciary heritage accounts except Falcon 1 up to Falcon 999*** that requested by former World Bank Pres. Robert S. McNamara by phone (also drained in cash funds since year 2000). Said fiduciary bank accounts are amenable to change its original position and information upon requisition of C3 – AM – 01.

(AB note: It is not clear who compiled this Filipino People's Account document.)



Thanks to: http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com


____________________________________

 “Darkness cannot drive out darkness: only light can do that. 
H
ate cannot drive out hate: only love can do that.”
 Martin Luther King Jr

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum