OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» United Nations Officially Recognizes Cannabis as Medicine in Historic Vote
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 9:12 pm by PurpleSkyz

» New York Supreme Court Judge Saves 80-Year-Old Patient from Death by Ordering Hospital to Give Life-Saving Ivermectin
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:46 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Your Brain Paralyzes You While You Sleep
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:43 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Nearby planet is almost as old as the universe
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:41 pm by PurpleSkyz

» #QTard Drama Theater- WAYNE RONALD WILLOTT IS JUAN O SAVIN & a FRAUD
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:40 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Mike Lindell Visits Trump in White House – Then Media Captures Pictures of His Notes to President Referring to Crimes and Insurrection Act
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:38 pm by PurpleSkyz

» AUDIO: Tony Gosling - Advent of the Global Corpocracy
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:37 pm by PurpleSkyz

» UFO News ~ Strange UFO Sighted over Bahia,Brazil! plus MORE
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:36 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Trump Declassifies ‘Foot-High’ Stack Of Russia gate, Obamagate Documents; Set For Release Within Days
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:35 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Mind-Blowing Lost City Found In Peru
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 8:33 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Kelsey's Testimonial
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:27 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Man’s body is the most perfect form that the Gods developed
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:26 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Without effort it is impossible to attain a true knowledge
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:24 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Signs and Wonders
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:21 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Breath of Life: The Most Powerful Meditation of Inner Godly Essence Tetragramaton.(Hidden Forces) .
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:18 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» THE PCR DECEPTION - BY DERRICK BROZE
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:17 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Beings of higher worlds
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:15 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Health Experts Call For Suspension Of Pfizer Vaccination Among Elderly After Norway Deaths
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:13 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» 'We come from the stars': Indigenous astronomy, astronauts, and star stories
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:08 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» I will take frequency medicine any day OVER a vaccine, Common Cold (Cymatics)
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:06 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Zappa Predicts 2020
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 3:03 pm by Consciousness Of Economic

» Waiting to Exhale - Chautaugua
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 10:31 am by PurpleSkyz

» Cancel Us at Your Own Risk
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 10:27 am by PurpleSkyz

» D.C. UNDER FULL LOCKDOWN! RADIOS AND CELL PHONES BEING JAMMED! Jan 15th 2021
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 10:16 am by PurpleSkyz

» Brother of Arrested Antifa-BLM Activist John Sullivan Turned Him In!
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 10:14 am by PurpleSkyz

» Benjamin bla bla blah Fulford - US Election Outcome Jan. 20th and Beyond
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 10:08 am by PurpleSkyz

» After Social Media Sites Censor Conservatives, Idaho Internet Provider Turns The Tables
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 9:58 am by PurpleSkyz

» “We'll never know” if Cdn soldiers brought COVID back to Canada - Conservative MP Bob Benzen
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 9:49 am by PurpleSkyz

» Down to the Wire with Sacha Stone & Leaha Mattinson
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  EmptyYesterday at 9:41 am by PurpleSkyz





***********

CLICK THE SUBSCRIBE BUTTON BELOW TO RECEIVE OUR DAILY NEWSLETTER

A 2ND EMAIL COMPLETES THE ACTIVATION PROCESS




CLICK THE PURPLE BUTTON TO VIEW OUR LATEST POSTS







You are not connected. Please login or register

OUT OF MIND » THE INSANITY OF REALITY » GLOBAL FINANCIAL COLLAPSE » Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin

Friday, August 12, 2016


Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

Does Greece have titles to a lot more ready money than it thinks?

http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2012/01/greek-white-spiritual-boy-off-ledger.html
Alcuin Bramerton Twitter .. Alcuin Bramerton Medium
Alcuin Bramerton profile ..... Index of blog contents ..... Home .....#1ab

Picture: Has Greece got a lot more hidden money than it thinks?
Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds  Has%2BGreece%2Bgot%2Ba%2Blot%2Bmore%2Bhidden%2Bmoney%2Bthan%2Bit%2Bthinks.%2BWhite%2BSpiritual%2BBoy%2BGreek%2Baccounts.%2B%231ab%2B%283%29
...........................................................................
Until two or three years ago, the Committee of 300's shadow government banking nexus held a large covert document called The Black Book (aka Book of Codes). This book then found its way into benevolent hands in the form of Neil Keenan. He talks about it here (30.03.15).

The detailed content of The Black Book has not yet been disclosed, but it may confirm a story that has been circulating on the web via alternative news outlets for several years.

The story is this:

On Friday 25th January 2008, White Spiritual Boy funds in the following ten off-ledger black screen Greek bank accounts were recorded to have held, collectively, audited (but untaxed?) sums in excess of thousands of trillions of $USD:

667. ATEbank (Greece) Account no. 3597772412

668. Alpha Bank (Greece) Account no. 54477738142

669. Aspis Bank (Greece) Account no. 36777219821

670. Eurobank EFG (Greece) Account no. 364477712

671. Emporiki Bank (Greece) Account no. 28277754132

672. Geniki Bank (Greece) Account no. 864777212

673. National Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 97772541114

674. Piraeus Bank (Greece) Account no. 98877722335

675. Proton Bank (Greece) Account no. 864242777

676. Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 39937177812


Two questions beckon:
(1) Where is all that money now?
(2) Where are the Documents of Title to the precious metals in Asia (specifically, in the Philippines) which back that money?

The answer to both these questions must be known in Brussels, because it was the exploitation of that knowledge which enabled the establishment of the new fiat Euro currency in January 1999. UK insiders also knew, and that is why the UK was rather careful not to join the EuroZone.

The identity of White Spiritual Boy (the account holder and lead signatory of all accounts bearing that name) has been a matter of much discussion on the web. White Spiritual Boy, it appears, was King Anthony Santiago Martin. He died in 1985, four years before Ferdinand Marcos. There have been at least four other Anthony Santiago Martin sock puppets doing the rounds since then. Neil Keenan says that these are just agency fakes, trolling around trying to get at the precious metals. The gold still exists. It is held in the Asian-controlled Global Collateral Accounts.

A lot of Western-backed scamsters, counterfeiters and false personae have been involved nosing around the Asian gold depositories in recent years. Their aim has been to get a bank somewhere, or a credulous person with money, to believe that they hold the titles to the gold. These people have been active, in particular, in Indonesia, the Philippines, Thailand and South Korea. One tactic is to use the White Spiritual Boy account data as evidence of their executive bona fides.

On the 8th July 2015, Neil Keenan's team (Group K) mentioned several names of exposed operatives in a posting here. This piece identifies the fake Red Dragon Family's fake "ambassador" as Bo Mikael Lindström (the son of a real Swedish diplomat with official ties in Asia).

It also references the expert forger of World Bank and other financial documents, Wilfred S. Sarurin. This character is understood to have made a lot of money over the years, working for, or hoodwinking, a variety of gullible power groups. Wilfred S. Sarurin is also known as Wilfredo Sarabia Saurin, Yohannes Riyadi and James Riady.

On the 9th July 2015, Neil Keenan's team (Group K), published a follow-up piece here. This commented on the rôle of Jerzy (Zap) Babkowski, who was an associate of Bo Mikael Lindström.

The preamble to the document dated 25th January 2008, which lists the ten Greek banks above (along with many others in other countries), reads as follows:

Filipino People's Account handled by Anthony Santiago Martin
GENERAL CONFIRMATION
These Banking Institutions, with full banking responsibilities, generally have declared, certified and reconfirmed the Validity, Veracity and Existence of the Off-balance Fiduciary Bank Account Record Sheet (all accounts are drained in cash funds since year 2000) but having Sovereign Guarantee by Precious Commodities preserved and untouched in the Philippine Islands, permissibly engraving of Multi-currency Bills in the Philippine Islands (99%) and/or in the United States of America (1%) and written in US Treasury Notes (top secret) and have been released its actual updates of the audited balances accounts, EXCEPT THOSE RED COLORED ACCOUNTS THAT HAVING UNCHANGED AND IRREVOCABLE BALANCES OF US$ Infinite (INFINITE DOLLAR), the actual estimated, accumulated and presumed amount of US$ 200, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 per account given on this date January 25, 2008 although having been drained and these Authorities reconfirmed, declared, certified and reconsidered the veracity and validity of all herein bank account information entitled and inherited to the People of the Philippine Islands (70%) and the world (30%) under the trusteeship, management and control of ASBLP Group of Companies and Bank of ASBLP represented and chaired by HM, King Anthony S. Martin, Holder of UN Diplomatic Passport no. UN – 00191 – 01. All Accounts herewith are densely coded into 4 (four) unchanged codes: White Spiritual Boy, Spiritual Wonder Boy, Morning Star and King David however it depends upon the requisition and desire of C3 – AM – 01 in his papers together with the inclusion of any herein confirmed fiduciary heritage accounts except Falcon 1 up to Falcon 999*** that requested by former World Bank Pres. Robert S. McNamara by phone (also drained in cash funds since year 2000). Said fiduciary bank accounts are amenable to change its original position and information upon requisition of C3 – AM – 01.

(AB note: It is not clear who compiled this Filipino People's Account document.)

Thanks to: http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum