OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» 'UFO death riddle' cop was hounded by 'government agent'
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 11:28 am by PurpleSkyz

» Resisting COVID Tyranny
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 11:24 am by PurpleSkyz

» COVID REVEALED EPISODE 1 LINK
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 11:21 am by PurpleSkyz

» SACRED GEOMETRY: Leonardo da Vinci & The New Biology
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 11:14 am by PurpleSkyz

» Good People Doing Good Things — Youth
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 11:07 am by PurpleSkyz

» Senior Cardiologist Warns Study Linking COVID Vaccines To Massive Increase In Heart Attacks Is Being Totally Ignored
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 10:59 am by PurpleSkyz

» Researchers Create Self-Replicating Living Robots
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 10:53 am by PurpleSkyz

» Grassroots Resistance in Europe and Australia to Vaccine Mandates and Lockdowns Escalate as COVID Vaccines Fail
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 10:48 am by PurpleSkyz

» What is happening in Australia’s Aboriginal communities?
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 10:44 am by PurpleSkyz

» ERs Nationwide Closing As Medical Staff Refuse Toxic COVID Jabs
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 10:41 am by PurpleSkyz

» As Jizlaine Maxwell Trial Opens – FAA Accidentally Reveals Over 700 Previous Unknown Jeffrey Epstein Flights
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:40 am by PurpleSkyz

» Swiss Voters Fire a Crossbow into the Heart of the Great Reset
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:37 am by PurpleSkyz

» Another Week, Another ‘Fully Vaccinated’ NFL Head Coach Goes Down with Covid and He’s Not Alone
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:34 am by PurpleSkyz

» BREAKING: Federal Judge Blocks Vaccine Mandate Nationwide – Protects Health Care Workers Across America
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:31 am by PurpleSkyz

» ‘This Pivotal Moment’
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:29 am by PurpleSkyz

» Organizations From 34 States and 29 Countries Join Amicus Brief
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyToday at 2:26 am by PurpleSkyz

» HIGH CRIMES: ‘Dangerous Alliance’, Who is Lynn Forester de Rothschild?
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 12:17 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Establishment Panics But Will Maxwell Walk?
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 12:09 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Federal Court Blocks Joe Biden’s Vaccine Mandate For Healthcare Workers in 10 States
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 12:00 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Scientists Confirm Earth Now Has a Second Moon: Here’s What We Know So Far
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 11:56 am by PurpleSkyz

» COVID Revealed Airs Tonight. Sign Up here...
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 11:42 am by PurpleSkyz

» Way to Go Home Depot Employees!
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL EmptyYesterday at 11:37 am by PurpleSkyz





Holistic Alternative
Health Care
by Bridgette Lyn Dolgoff

CONTACT HERE TO SCHEDULE ONLINE SESSIONS
www.https://coe-llc.com

NEW ETSY SHOP FEATURING HERBAL SALVES

NOW MAKING A MEDICATED OIL FOR PEOPLE WHO HAVE PCR DAMAGE
www.https://coe-llc.com










Sway on Out Of Mind:
Sway's Website:
josuemercadoproductions.tk
Buy Me A Coffee:
PayPal:www.paypal.me/swaymerk CashApp:

You are not connected. Please login or register

OUT OF MIND » TRUTH IN CONSPIRACY THEORIES? » CONSPIRACY & FALSE FLAG EVENTS: PAST & PRESENT » 4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL

4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

14Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL Empty 4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL Fri Oct 26, 2018 11:08 am

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin

4Chan Trolls Mock ‘False Flag’ Bomb Scare By Making Parody ‘Bombs’ Of Their Own
Date: October 26, 2018Author: Nwo Report

The New York Times reported Wednesday that bomb technicians who studied the device said it “had hallmarks” of a “fake explosive”


4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL YV2czak
Chris Menahan | Information Liberation
You’ll no doubt be shocked to learn the “weaponized autists” at 4Chan are not buying the latest bomb scare targeting Democrats less than two weeks out from the midterms.
On Wednesday, CNN’s Jim Acosta shared images of one of the suspect devices he says was sent to CNN.
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL DqSito3X4AAlVGg
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL DqSito8WsAA4uHj
The New York Times reported Wednesday that bomb technicians who studied the device said it “had hallmarks” of a “fake explosive” of “the kind more typically depicted on television and in movies, rather than devices capable of detonating.”
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 37e5e35f-479d-4a19-81ae-d999364d54e9
None of the devices harmed anyone, and it was not immediately clear whether any of them could have. One law enforcement official said investigators were examining the possibility that they were hoax devices that were constructed to look like bombs but would not have exploded.
[…]A digital clock was taped to the middle of the pipe, a feature that experts say is typically shown on fictional bombs in an attempt to ratchet up dramatic tension, but unnecessary in real life.
In fact, bombmakers generally avoid attaching visible clocks to their devices to keep from tipping off their targets about when the bombs are set to explode.
4Chan trolls responded by sharing parody “bombs” of their own using the “Autist Cookbook” which they shared along with comments such as, “Just got this in the mail, I’m scared!”
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540436803754
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540433452922
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434762199
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL Meme11540446085097
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540437106691
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540435683180
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540435945903
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540435684597
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540436615364
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434738706
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434946326
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540437265235
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540435887710
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434441212
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434066721
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 1540434379887
On Wednesday, NBC News’s Ben Collins said the alleged bomb plot was likely inspired by “talk radio and Fox News” rather than “fringe websites like 4chan and Qanon-adjacent communities on Reddit and Facebook,” so I’d say such parody is fair game.
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL C22bf6f6-07c6-410b-b2e5-6a35344d62c6
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL 7e02e9ba-2815-4341-a72e-5d14401fc037
4Chan Goes Bombspastic! LOL B07c1a97-1e68-46d6-bfb7-e438523f2285

Rate this:


Thanks to: https://nworeport.me



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum