OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» Max Igan - Wake Up People! "Prepare Yourself for What is Coming"
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 4:46 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Milk thistle promotes liver function
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 2:22 pm by PurpleSkyz

» The CIA Hired Remote Viewers To Obtain Information About Extraterrestrials Visiting Earth??
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 2:18 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Is the Loch Ness Monster an ancient sea turtle ?
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 2:12 pm by PurpleSkyz

» William Thompson CDC Whistleblower
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 12:03 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Experts in epidemiology, occupational health, toxicology, physics and engineering agree: 5G radiation is toxic to humans
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:57 am by PurpleSkyz

» Witness recounts 'winged creature' encounter
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:50 am by PurpleSkyz

» UFO News ~ Multiple UFOs At Sakurajima Volcano In Japan plus MORE
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:39 am by PurpleSkyz

» 13,000 NY Nursing Home Residents And Nearly Half Of Staff Decline COVID-19 Vaccine
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:15 am by PurpleSkyz

» THE GREAT RESET: We Are at War
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:12 am by PurpleSkyz

» FBI Vetting National Guard Troops in DC Over Fears of ‘Insider Attack’ or Threat From Service Members Securing Biden Inauguration
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:08 am by PurpleSkyz

» California recommends pause in administering one batch of Moderna vaccine due to possible allergic reaction
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 10:37 am by PurpleSkyz

» Parler reappears online after finding new host, vows to restore free
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 9:32 pm by PurpleSkyz

» You’re It – Alan Watts
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 2:10 pm by PurpleSkyz

» There Is A Whole Lot Going On Right Now
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:38 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Coffey County, Kansas, Health Department Nurses Refuse to Give COVID-19 Vaccines
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:37 pm by PurpleSkyz

» When conspiracy theories come true: Sunday Times under fire for branding Covid vax passports as ‘freedom certificates’
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:35 pm by PurpleSkyz

» How soon will the Left eat their own?
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:33 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Martin Luther King Jr. day 18 January
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:32 pm by PurpleSkyz

» DONT FORGET ABOUT SIMON PARKES AND HIS 5G SCAM
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 1:31 pm by PurpleSkyz





***********

CLICK THE SUBSCRIBE BUTTON BELOW TO RECEIVE OUR DAILY NEWSLETTER

A 2ND EMAIL COMPLETES THE ACTIVATION PROCESS




CLICK THE PURPLE BUTTON TO VIEW OUR LATEST POSTS







You are not connected. Please login or register

OUT OF MIND » HOT TOPICS » GOVERNMENT & THE NEW WORLD ORDER » HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! on Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:56 am

topspin2


Some of us have known this day was coming for many years. The take down of the United States of America. Yep, the bastards came in 50 years ago and started a plan of division, a plan so simple and so well designed that the masses were unable to stop it. And why you ask? Its because the MKUltra mind control platform was applied to our children through the school systems and they were innocent victims. Now they cant see the forest because of the trees. They divided from within. I talked with Purps 6 or 7 years ago about the vaccination program.They control % of sexual identity issues, and yes they are issues. They control % of assigned illnesses, and yes they are assigned. They drug our kids, our spouses, our friends, our parents. Now they are coming for the complete and utter control of our lives.

Total health expenditure per capita in PPP international U.S. dollars. Not inflation-adjusted.[1][3][4]
[th]Row [/th]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
[th]Country[/th][th]2013[/th][th]2014[/th][th]2015[/th][th]2016 [/th]
Australia4,1864,2894,4934,708
Austria4,8615,0015,1005,227
Belgium4,5054,6564,7784,840
Canada4,4614,5024,6134,753
Chile1,6461,7371,8771,977
Czech Republic2,3802,4762,4662,544
Denmark4,7724,9065,0585,205
Estonia1,6521,7731,8851,989
Finland3,9203,9353,9934,033
France4,3314,4644,5304,600
Germany4,9615,2005,3535,551
Greece2,1752,0992,2102,223
Hungary1,7761,8211,9132,101
Iceland3,7073,8914,1064,376
Ireland5,0335,0825,2765,528
Israel2,4232,5952,7132,822
Italy3,2353,2713,3523,391
Japan4,2074,2694,4364,519
Korea2,2522,3962,5352,729
Latvia1,2241,3111,4341,466
Luxembourg6,6936,8506,8187,463
Mexico1,0381,0261,0541,080
Netherlands5,3035,3225,2975,385
New Zealand3,4023,4963,5453,590
Norway5,9796,1366,1906,647
Poland1,5761,6061,7041,798
Portugal2,5362,5992,6642,734
Slovak Republic2,1002,0092,0592,150
Slovenia2,5862,6472,7312,835
Spain2,9413,0573,1803,248
Sweden5,0705,1705,2665,488
Switzerland6,7947,0967,5367,919
Turkey9781,0039971,088
United Kingdom3,8453,9894,1254,192
United States8,6169,0369,5079,892

So this brings up Donald Trump. Like him, hate him, unsure about him. HE IS ALL WE HAVE. There is no other choice. The pedo's will come for your children,


In Australia, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Australian Federal Police, National Coordination Centre.
In Canada, an estimated 45,288 children are reported missing each year.
Government of Canada, Canada’s Missing – 2015 Fast Fact Sheet.
In Germany, an estimated 100,000 children are reported missing each year.
Initiative Vermisste Kinder.
In India, an estimated 96,000 children go missing each year.
Bachpan Bachao Andolan, Missing Children of India.
In Jamaica, an estimated 1,984 children were reporting missing in 2015.
Jamaica’s Office of Children’s Registry
In Russia, an estimated 45,000 children were reported missing in 2015.
Interview with Pavel Astakhov MIA “Russia Today”, Apr. 4, 2016.
In Spain, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Spain Joins EU Hotline for Missing Children, Sep. 22, 2010.
In the United Kingdom, an estimated 112,853 children are reported missing every year.
National Crime Agency, UK Missing Persons Bureau.
In the United States, an estimated 460,000 children are reported missing every year.
Federal Bureau of Investigation, NCIC.

Look at the friggin numbers people. The satanic cults exist, they are real. Take some time and read the book of Enoch...Go ahead. This is a satanic planet. These bastards are everywhere. I have seen some of their work, and it aint pretty.

 So back to Trump. If this guy isnt the real deal, if he doesnt have a plan to bury these miscreations in the Hell they came from, then this planet as we know it is done, over, we will be fodder for the beasts.

 So my suggestion to you whiners, you constant complainers, you weak kneed little snowflakes is to stand up, and be proactive and to tell these bastards to GO TO HELL! This is it folks, this is the last time we will have a chance to stop this...Arm yourselves and be prepared to defend your children because they are unable to do it for themselves.



Last edited by topspin2 on Thu Jan 14, 2021 2:35 pm; edited 1 time in total

2HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty Re: HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! on Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:12 pm

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Giphy

OMG!!! YES! thanks tops



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum