OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» The Unvaccinated Are Looking Smarter Every Week
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 11:36 am by PurpleSkyz

» At Least Two Dozen Lawsuits Have Been Filed Demanding Ivermectin Be Given To COVID Patients
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:49 am by PurpleSkyz

» Police Unions in Major Cities Across America are Leading the Revolt Against Vaccine Mandates
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:46 am by PurpleSkyz

» Dead-Calm Weather Killing Renewable Energy ‘Transition’
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:41 am by PurpleSkyz

» Four Parasites Found in Pfizer and Moderna COVID Vaccines
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:36 am by PurpleSkyz

» Dark Journalist X-111: 2022 UFO Warning!
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:33 am by PurpleSkyz

» Final Messages – Part 1 – How the Mandates End
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:25 am by PurpleSkyz

» EUDRA Adverse Reaction Stats Through October 9th, 2021
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:43 am by PurpleSkyz

» OH GREAT THEY’RE PUTTING GUNS ON ROBODOGS NOW
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:24 am by PurpleSkyz

» The Needle and the Damage Done
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:08 am by PurpleSkyz

» William Shatner ‘overwhelmed by sadness’ while discussing spaceflight
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 3:18 am by PurpleSkyz

» Unearthed video shows Fauci, health experts discussing ‘China’ virus, global vaccines weeks before COVID hit
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 2:25 am by PurpleSkyz

» 138 Legislators From 38 States Sign “New Declaration Of Independence” – AZ State Sen. Wendy Rogers
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 2:16 am by PurpleSkyz

» FDA Delays Moderna for Young Teens Pending Investigation into Heart Inflammation Side Effect
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 2:12 am by PurpleSkyz

» WILLY MYCO'S $100,000.00 (100k) CHALLENGE TO ANJALI
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 7:30 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Tyson: 'when the aliens come, we'll all know'
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 12:05 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Mystery boom and unexplained rumblings freak out people in New Hampshire
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 11:58 am by PurpleSkyz

» Does The Sun Have An Evil Twin?
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 11:50 am by PurpleSkyz

» Australia Introduces $5000 Fines for the Unvaxxed
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 11:39 am by PurpleSkyz

» Navy Announces Plans To Expel Those Refusing Covid Vaccine, Revoke Benefits
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyFri Oct 15, 2021 11:35 am by PurpleSkyz

You are not connected. Please login or register

OUT OF MIND » THE INSANITY OF REALITY » GOVERNMENT & THE NEW WORLD ORDER » HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

2 posters

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:56 am

topspin2


Some of us have known this day was coming for many years. The take down of the United States of America. Yep, the bastards came in 50 years ago and started a plan of division, a plan so simple and so well designed that the masses were unable to stop it. And why you ask? Its because the MKUltra mind control platform was applied to our children through the school systems and they were innocent victims. Now they cant see the forest because of the trees. They divided from within. I talked with Purps 6 or 7 years ago about the vaccination program.They control % of sexual identity issues, and yes they are issues. They control % of assigned illnesses, and yes they are assigned. They drug our kids, our spouses, our friends, our parents. Now they are coming for the complete and utter control of our lives.

Total health expenditure per capita in PPP international U.S. dollars. Not inflation-adjusted.[1][3][4]
[th]Row [/th]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
[th]Country[/th][th]2013[/th][th]2014[/th][th]2015[/th][th]2016 [/th]
Australia4,1864,2894,4934,708
Austria4,8615,0015,1005,227
Belgium4,5054,6564,7784,840
Canada4,4614,5024,6134,753
Chile1,6461,7371,8771,977
Czech Republic2,3802,4762,4662,544
Denmark4,7724,9065,0585,205
Estonia1,6521,7731,8851,989
Finland3,9203,9353,9934,033
France4,3314,4644,5304,600
Germany4,9615,2005,3535,551
Greece2,1752,0992,2102,223
Hungary1,7761,8211,9132,101
Iceland3,7073,8914,1064,376
Ireland5,0335,0825,2765,528
Israel2,4232,5952,7132,822
Italy3,2353,2713,3523,391
Japan4,2074,2694,4364,519
Korea2,2522,3962,5352,729
Latvia1,2241,3111,4341,466
Luxembourg6,6936,8506,8187,463
Mexico1,0381,0261,0541,080
Netherlands5,3035,3225,2975,385
New Zealand3,4023,4963,5453,590
Norway5,9796,1366,1906,647
Poland1,5761,6061,7041,798
Portugal2,5362,5992,6642,734
Slovak Republic2,1002,0092,0592,150
Slovenia2,5862,6472,7312,835
Spain2,9413,0573,1803,248
Sweden5,0705,1705,2665,488
Switzerland6,7947,0967,5367,919
Turkey9781,0039971,088
United Kingdom3,8453,9894,1254,192
United States8,6169,0369,5079,892

So this brings up Donald Trump. Like him, hate him, unsure about him. HE IS ALL WE HAVE. There is no other choice. The pedo's will come for your children,


In Australia, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Australian Federal Police, National Coordination Centre.
In Canada, an estimated 45,288 children are reported missing each year.
Government of Canada, Canada’s Missing – 2015 Fast Fact Sheet.
In Germany, an estimated 100,000 children are reported missing each year.
Initiative Vermisste Kinder.
In India, an estimated 96,000 children go missing each year.
Bachpan Bachao Andolan, Missing Children of India.
In Jamaica, an estimated 1,984 children were reporting missing in 2015.
Jamaica’s Office of Children’s Registry
In Russia, an estimated 45,000 children were reported missing in 2015.
Interview with Pavel Astakhov MIA “Russia Today”, Apr. 4, 2016.
In Spain, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Spain Joins EU Hotline for Missing Children, Sep. 22, 2010.
In the United Kingdom, an estimated 112,853 children are reported missing every year.
National Crime Agency, UK Missing Persons Bureau.
In the United States, an estimated 460,000 children are reported missing every year.
Federal Bureau of Investigation, NCIC.

Look at the friggin numbers people. The satanic cults exist, they are real. Take some time and read the book of Enoch...Go ahead. This is a satanic planet. These bastards are everywhere. I have seen some of their work, and it aint pretty.

 So back to Trump. If this guy isnt the real deal, if he doesnt have a plan to bury these miscreations in the Hell they came from, then this planet as we know it is done, over, we will be fodder for the beasts.

 So my suggestion to you whiners, you constant complainers, you weak kneed little snowflakes is to stand up, and be proactive and to tell these bastards to GO TO HELL! This is it folks, this is the last time we will have a chance to stop this...Arm yourselves and be prepared to defend your children because they are unable to do it for themselves.



Last edited by topspin2 on Thu Jan 14, 2021 2:35 pm; edited 1 time in total

2HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty Re: HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:12 pm

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Giphy

OMG!!! YES! thanks tops



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum