OUT OF MIND
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» Lue Elizondo - UFOs ‘Are Demonic & We Shouldn’t Be Pursuing Them’
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:52 am by PurpleSkyz

» Never-Before-Seen Drone Footage from Charlottesville 2017 Protests Reveals Enormous Extent of Media Lies and Propaganda
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:34 am by PurpleSkyz

» Denmark PERMANENTLY BANS Johnson & Johnson coronavirus vaccine over blood clot deaths
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:18 am by PurpleSkyz

» Aldous Huxley Foresaw Our Despots — Fauci, Gates, and Their Vaccine Crusaders
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:10 am by PurpleSkyz

» Needed: A National Election Fraud Database
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyToday at 9:04 am by PurpleSkyz

» New CDC Survival Rate of COVID is 99.8%
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:27 am by PurpleSkyz

» Scientists Create 'Flat-Pack' Pasta That Morphs Into Shape Like Moving Organisms - But WHY?
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:16 am by PurpleSkyz

» FULL (OF IT) Benjamin bla bla blah Fulford - 5/03/2021 - Geopolitical Mega Quake Ready to Blow
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 11:10 am by PurpleSkyz

» Canadian Security guards terrified as 'skinwalker' approaches them at night in chilling video
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:54 am by PurpleSkyz

» 'Out-of-control' rocket is falling to Earth
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:48 am by PurpleSkyz

» Legal Resources from CHD
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:41 am by PurpleSkyz

» Consent Form = INSANITY AGREEMENT
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:25 am by PurpleSkyz

» Highly cited COVID doctor comes to stunning conclusion
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:12 am by PurpleSkyz

» Elon Musk - I Can't Believe It's Not Human!
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 10:00 am by PurpleSkyz

» Stay Away From The Vaxxed
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 9:48 am by PurpleSkyz

» CDC Stats through May 3rd, 2021
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyYesterday at 9:38 am by PurpleSkyz

» UFO NEWS ~ Black UFO spotted in New York City plus MORE
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 1:35 pm by PurpleSkyz

» UFO sighted by NASA on Mars
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 1:26 pm by PurpleSkyz

» Salk Institute Study on Certain Ingredients
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 10:29 am by PurpleSkyz

» Rare Mineral Can Remove Harmful Toxins & Heavy Metals With Just 30 Seconds a Day
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 10:16 am by PurpleSkyz

» The Shunning
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 10:09 am by PurpleSkyz

» Good People Doing Good Things — Donnel Baird
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! EmptyWed May 05, 2021 10:01 am by PurpleSkyz






You are not connected. Please login or register

OUT OF MIND » THE INSANITY OF REALITY » GOVERNMENT & THE NEW WORLD ORDER » HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY!

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:56 am

topspin2


Some of us have known this day was coming for many years. The take down of the United States of America. Yep, the bastards came in 50 years ago and started a plan of division, a plan so simple and so well designed that the masses were unable to stop it. And why you ask? Its because the MKUltra mind control platform was applied to our children through the school systems and they were innocent victims. Now they cant see the forest because of the trees. They divided from within. I talked with Purps 6 or 7 years ago about the vaccination program.They control % of sexual identity issues, and yes they are issues. They control % of assigned illnesses, and yes they are assigned. They drug our kids, our spouses, our friends, our parents. Now they are coming for the complete and utter control of our lives.

Total health expenditure per capita in PPP international U.S. dollars. Not inflation-adjusted.[1][3][4]
[th]Row [/th]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
[th]Country[/th][th]2013[/th][th]2014[/th][th]2015[/th][th]2016 [/th]
Australia4,1864,2894,4934,708
Austria4,8615,0015,1005,227
Belgium4,5054,6564,7784,840
Canada4,4614,5024,6134,753
Chile1,6461,7371,8771,977
Czech Republic2,3802,4762,4662,544
Denmark4,7724,9065,0585,205
Estonia1,6521,7731,8851,989
Finland3,9203,9353,9934,033
France4,3314,4644,5304,600
Germany4,9615,2005,3535,551
Greece2,1752,0992,2102,223
Hungary1,7761,8211,9132,101
Iceland3,7073,8914,1064,376
Ireland5,0335,0825,2765,528
Israel2,4232,5952,7132,822
Italy3,2353,2713,3523,391
Japan4,2074,2694,4364,519
Korea2,2522,3962,5352,729
Latvia1,2241,3111,4341,466
Luxembourg6,6936,8506,8187,463
Mexico1,0381,0261,0541,080
Netherlands5,3035,3225,2975,385
New Zealand3,4023,4963,5453,590
Norway5,9796,1366,1906,647
Poland1,5761,6061,7041,798
Portugal2,5362,5992,6642,734
Slovak Republic2,1002,0092,0592,150
Slovenia2,5862,6472,7312,835
Spain2,9413,0573,1803,248
Sweden5,0705,1705,2665,488
Switzerland6,7947,0967,5367,919
Turkey9781,0039971,088
United Kingdom3,8453,9894,1254,192
United States8,6169,0369,5079,892

So this brings up Donald Trump. Like him, hate him, unsure about him. HE IS ALL WE HAVE. There is no other choice. The pedo's will come for your children,


In Australia, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Australian Federal Police, National Coordination Centre.
In Canada, an estimated 45,288 children are reported missing each year.
Government of Canada, Canada’s Missing – 2015 Fast Fact Sheet.
In Germany, an estimated 100,000 children are reported missing each year.
Initiative Vermisste Kinder.
In India, an estimated 96,000 children go missing each year.
Bachpan Bachao Andolan, Missing Children of India.
In Jamaica, an estimated 1,984 children were reporting missing in 2015.
Jamaica’s Office of Children’s Registry
In Russia, an estimated 45,000 children were reported missing in 2015.
Interview with Pavel Astakhov MIA “Russia Today”, Apr. 4, 2016.
In Spain, an estimated 20,000 children are reported missing every year.
Spain Joins EU Hotline for Missing Children, Sep. 22, 2010.
In the United Kingdom, an estimated 112,853 children are reported missing every year.
National Crime Agency, UK Missing Persons Bureau.
In the United States, an estimated 460,000 children are reported missing every year.
Federal Bureau of Investigation, NCIC.

Look at the friggin numbers people. The satanic cults exist, they are real. Take some time and read the book of Enoch...Go ahead. This is a satanic planet. These bastards are everywhere. I have seen some of their work, and it aint pretty.

 So back to Trump. If this guy isnt the real deal, if he doesnt have a plan to bury these miscreations in the Hell they came from, then this planet as we know it is done, over, we will be fodder for the beasts.

 So my suggestion to you whiners, you constant complainers, you weak kneed little snowflakes is to stand up, and be proactive and to tell these bastards to GO TO HELL! This is it folks, this is the last time we will have a chance to stop this...Arm yourselves and be prepared to defend your children because they are unable to do it for themselves.



Last edited by topspin2 on Thu Jan 14, 2021 2:35 pm; edited 1 time in total

2HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Empty Re: HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:12 pm

PurpleSkyz

PurpleSkyz
Admin
HOW ABOUT A DOSE OF REALITY! Giphy

OMG!!! YES! thanks tops



  

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum